TEAM LIST

MATCH NO : 50 | DATE : 09 Apr 2023 | TIME : 22:00 HRS
STADIUM : STADIUM SULTAN MIZAN ZAINAL ABIDIN, GONG BADAK
TERENGGANU FC
   
KUCHING CITY FC

   
   
JERSEY SHORT SOCK     JERSEY SHORT SOCK
PUTIH PUTIH PUTIH     UNGU MERAH JAMBU UNGU
LINE-UPS
Jsy Pos Player Name
38GK MOHD SUHAIMI HUSIN
5DF MUHAMAD SHAHRUL NIZAM ROS HASNI
6DF MUHAMMAD AZAM AZMI MURAD U23
7FW IVAN MAMUT I
9FW ADISAK KRAISON S
10MF HABIB HAROON HAROON SAEED (C)A
15MF MOHD FAIZ MOHD NASIR
25DF MUHAMMAD ALIF ZAKARIA
28FW JORDAN MINTAH I
36DF ARGZIM REDZOVIC I
80MF LIRIDON KRASNIQI
Jsy Pos Player Name
1GK JULIAN GARCIA SCHWARZER S
6MF SIROJIDDIN KUZIEV A
9MF MUHAMMAD ADAM SHREEN TAMBI (C)
11MF MOHAMMAD HIDHIR IDRIS
18MF MOHAMAD AMIRUL SHAFIK CHE SOH
22MF ZAHRUL NIZWAN JOE KIFLI @ ZULKEFLEE
23DF MOHAMAD QAYYUM MARJONI SABIL
29MF ARHAM KHUSSYAIRI AB WAHAB U23
32DF MIHAILO JOVANOVIC I
33DF AYLTON FERREIRA ANANIAS I
77MF YUKI TANIGAWA A
SUBSTITUTES
Jsy Pos Player Name
2DF MOHAMAD ARIF FADZILAH ABU BAKAR @ MUHAMMAD
8MF DOMAGOJ PUSIC I
13MF MUHAMMAD ZUASYRAF ZULKIEFLE
16FW MOHAMAD HAKIMI ABDULLAH
19MF MUHAMMAD SYAFIK ISMAIL U23
22FW ENGKU MUHAMMAD NUR SHAKIR ENGKU YACOB @ ENGKU AZMAN
24DF MUHAMMAD SAFWAN MAZLAN U23
29GK SYED MUHAMMAD NASRULHAQ SYED BIDIN
88FW NIK MUHAMMAD SHARIF HASEEFY MOHD LAZIM
Jsy Pos Player Name
7FW ABU KAMARA I
8FW JOSEPH KALANG TIE
12DF RAMES LAI BAN HUAT
13DF MOHAMMAD DZULAZLAN IBRAHIM
17MF RAFIEZAN RAZALI
28FW WAN MOHAMMAD FAIZ WAN SULAIMAN
31DF MOHD BADRUL AFFENDY MOHD FADZLI
37GK WAN MUHAMMAD AZRAIE WAN TEH
44MF MOHAMAD ALIF HASSAN
TEAM OFFICIALS ON THE BENCH
TEAM MANAGER : MOHD FAZIL WAHAB TEAM MANAGER : KAMALUDIN AKIL
HEAD COACH : TOMISLAV STEINBRUCKNER HEAD COACH : IRFAN BAKTI ABU SALIM
ASST. HEAD COACH : IVICA VRANJES ASST. HEAD COACH : SULAIMAN HUSSIN
ASSISTANT COACH : BADRUL AFZAN RAZALI ASSISTANT COACH : FIRDAUS MORSHIDI
GOALKEEPER COACH : MOHAMAD SYAMSURI MUSTAFA GOALKEEPER COACH : MOHD AZLEY ABDULLAH
GOALKEEPER COACH : MALOVAN DAMAGOJ FITNESS COACH : EDWARD JAMID UNTING
FITNESS COACH : BRADASIC HRVOJE TEAM DOCTOR : MUHAMAD KARBELA REZA RAMLAN
TEAM DOCTOR : LEONG TIONG LEE PHYSIOTHERAPIST : MOHD KHAIRUL NIZAM SUHAIMI
PHYSIOTHERAPIST : ZULKIFLI MOHD ZIN PHYSIOTHERAPIST : FERDINAND LISA SATU
KITMAN : MD MUZI ISMAIL KITMAN : MOHAMMAD HYSHAM ADENAN
MATCH OFFICIALS
REFEREE : MUHAMMAD KHAIRULSYAHMI BIN AHMAD KHALIDI MATCH COMMISSIONER : MOHD NOORZAIHAN AZIZ
ASST. REFEREE 1 : FAZRUL IZWAN BIN MOHD ZIN REFEREE ASSESSOR : MOHD RAHIMI MOHD NOR
ASST. REFEREE 2 : MOHD MARZUKI BIN MOHD YUSOFF L. GENERAL COORDINATOR : MOHAMAD FADHLULLAH FAIQ BIN MAT NOR
FOURTH OFFICIAL : MOHD HASROL BIN MOHD AMIR L. MEDIA OFFICER : MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN MOHD GHAZALI
ADD ASST. REFEREE 1 : - L. SECURITY OFFICER : NURZANUL AHMAD
ADD ASST. REFEREE 2 : -    
I INTERNATIONAL A ASIA S ASEAN U23 UNDER 23 U20 UNDER 20 U18 UNDER 18
Note : This is not an official document unless signed by the Match Commissioner or Local General Coordinator
Date : 28 May 2023 11:37 PM