TEAM LIST

MATCH NO : 60 | DATE : 18 Apr 2023 | TIME : 22:00 HRS
STADIUM : STADIUM MAJLIS BANDARAYA PETALING JAYA
SELANGOR FC
   
TERENGGANU FC

   
   
JERSEY SHORT SOCK     JERSEY SHORT SOCK
MERAH MERAH MERAH     PUTIH PUTIH PUTIH
LINE-UPS
Jsy Pos Player Name
1GK MOHD KHAIRULAZHAN MOHD KHALID
2DF QUENTIN JIUN-HO CHENG
7FW MOHAMAD FAISAL ABDUL HALIM
8MF NOOR AL-DEEN MAHMOUD ALI AL RAWABDEH A
10MF MUHAMMAD MUKHAIRI AJMAL MAHADI U23
19DF RUVENTHIRAN U23
24MF ALEXANDER AGYARKWA AMEYAW I
33DF RICHMOND TETTEH ANKRAH I
55DF HARITH HAIQAL ADAM AFKAR U23
70FW AYRON DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ I
88MF BRENDAN SENG LING GAN (C)
Jsy Pos Player Name
1GK MUHAMMAD RAHADIAZLI RAHALIM U23
5DF MUHAMAD SHAHRUL NIZAM ROS HASNI
6DF MUHAMMAD AZAM AZMI MURAD U23
8MF DOMAGOJ PUSIC
9FW ADISAK KRAISON S
10MF HABIB HAROON HAROON SAEED (C)A
16FW MOHAMAD HAKIMI ABDULLAH
25DF MUHAMMAD ALIF ZAKARIA
28FW JORDAN MINTAH I
36DF ARGZIM REDZOVIC I
80MF LIRIDON KRASNIQI
SUBSTITUTES
Jsy Pos Player Name
11FW MOHD NOR HAKIM HASSAN
14DF AHMAD ZIKRI MOHD KHALILI U23
16FW YOHANDRY JOSE OROZCO CUJIA I
17FW AHMAD DANIAL AHMAD ASRI U23
22DF MUHAMMAD FAZLY MAZLAN
23GK SAMUEL JACOB SOMERVILLE
30FW HEIN HTET AUNG S
44DF SHARUL NAZEEM ZULPAKAR
77MF ALIFF HAIQAL LOKMAN HAKIM LAU U23
Jsy Pos Player Name
2DF MOHAMAD ARIF FADZILAH ABU BAKAR @ MUHAMMAD
4DF MUHAMMAD ADIB ZAINUDIN
7FW IVAN MAMUT I
13MF MUHAMMAD ZUASYRAF ZULKIEFLE
19MF MUHAMMAD SYAFIK ISMAIL U23
22FW ENGKU MUHAMMAD NUR SHAKIR ENGKU YACOB @ ENGKU AZMAN
24DF MUHAMMAD SAFWAN MAZLAN U23
38GK MOHD SUHAIMI HUSIN
88FW NIK MUHAMMAD SHARIF HASEEFY MOHD LAZIM
TEAM OFFICIALS ON THE BENCH
TEAM MANAGER : MAHFIZUL RUSYDIN ABDUL RASHID TEAM MANAGER : MOHD FAZIL WAHAB
HEAD COACH : TAN CHENG HOE HEAD COACH : TOMISLAV STEINBRUCKNER
ASST. HEAD COACH : RAMON MARCOTE ASST. HEAD COACH : IVICA VRANJES
ASST. HEAD COACH : MOHD NIDZAM JAMIL ASSISTANT COACH : BADRUL AFZAN RAZALI
ASSISTANT COACH : MOHAMAD ZULHAZMAN ZULAZWAR GOALKEEPER COACH : MALOVAN DAMAGOJ
GOALKEEPER COACH : MOHD FAOZI MUKLAS GOALKEEPER COACH : MOHAMAD SYAMSURI MUSTAFA
FITNESS COACH : ARULCHELVAN ILLENGGO FITNESS COACH : BRADASIC HRVOJE
TEAM DOCTOR : MUHAMMAD HAZWAN KHAIR TEAM DOCTOR : LEONG TIONG LEE
PHYSIOTHERAPIST : JAHANGIR KHAN MAJITH KHAN PHYSIOTHERAPIST : ZULKIFLI MOHD ZIN
KITMAN : AZMAN AHMAD KITMAN : MD MUZI ISMAIL
MATCH OFFICIALS
REFEREE : MUHAMMAD USAID BIN JAMAL MATCH COMMISSIONER : NIZAM BIN AHMAD
ASST. REFEREE 1 : MOHD SHAFIQ BIN SALJI REFEREE ASSESSOR : SUHAIDI SEMAN
ASST. REFEREE 2 : MUHAMAD SAHARUDIN ISHAK LOCAL GENERAL COORDINATOR : SUHAIRI BIN RAHMAD
FOURTH OFFICIAL : MOHAMAD NAWAL BIN MOHAMMAD ZUBIR LOCAL MEDIA OFFICER : MOHD RIDWUAN MAHAMUD
LOCAL SECURITY OFFICER : MOHD SUWARDI MAT DESA
I INTERNATIONAL A ASIA S ASEAN U23 UNDER 23 U20 UNDER 20 U18 UNDER 18
Note : This is not an official document unless signed by the Match Commissioner or Local General Coordinator
Date : 19 Jul 2024 12:44 PM